? |
Gunvie Marianne Blomquist (1915 - 1964) |
Alborga, Valbo (X) |
Anna Johansdotter (1673 - 1761) |
Anna Larsdotter (1716 - ) |
Brita Larsdotter (1699 - ) |
Brita Larsdotter (1710 - ) |
Johan Larsson (1707 - ) |
Karin Larsdotter (1720 - ) |
Karin Larsdotter (1725 - 1800) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1701 - ) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1713 - ) |
Lars Olofsson |
Olof Larsson (1704 - ) |
Allmänninge, Valbo (X) |
Jonas Olofsson |
Amboise, FRANKRIKE |
Stig Torolf Einar Herrström (1926 - ) |
Barken Daniel |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Barknåre, Hållnäs (C) |
Adolf Eriksson (1864 - 1931) |
Barkskeppet Australia |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Barkskeppet Christina |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Jonas Reinhold Söderström (1801 - 1862) |
Barkskeppet Condor |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Barkskeppet Gustaf Wasa |
Anders Leonard Clase (1814 - 1898) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Barkskeppet Ran |
Per Zellinger (1823 - 1864) |
Berg, Torsåker (X) |
Ann Elisabeth Andersdotter Bernström (1792 - ) |
Bernshamrar, Hed () |
Jan Petter Annasson (1788 - 1808) |
Maria Johansdotter Krok (1776 - 1782) |
Biskopsbyn, Lima (W) |
Ingeborg Larsdotter (1739 - ) |
Bjuråker (X) |
Oskar Wilhelm Hägg (1848 - 1922) |
Bockhammars Bruk, Gunnilbo sn (U) |
Johan Andersson Bernström (1786 - ) |
Boden, Norrbotten |
Johanna Augusta Jaeger (1900 - 1986) |
Oskar Fredrik Efverström (1898 - 1977) |
Bond Heden, Lima (W) |
Erik Larsson (1712 - 1802) |
Ingeborg Larsdotter (1739 - ) |
Kerstin Samuelsdotter (1779 - ) |
Samuel Eriksson (1746 - ) |
Briggen John |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Bråddby, Tegelsmora (C) |
Kristina Erika Lindkvist (1882 - 1947) |
Brännkyrka, Stockholm (AB) |
Nils Wilhelm Hägg (1875 - 1950) |
Bäck, Valbo (X) |
Margareta Larsdotter (1695 - 1725?) |
Bäckhammar, Ramnäs (U) |
Kristina Gustafsdotter (1715 - 1767) |
Stina Olofsdotter (1721 - 1773) |
Chicago, USA |
Knut Reinhold Zellinger (1862 - 1903) |
Chinon, FRANKRIKE |
Gullan Margareta Rosdahl (1922 - ) |
Stig Torolf Einar Herrström (1926 - ) |
DANMARK |
Elsa Eleonora Wikholm (1890 - ) |
Johanna Augusta Jaeger (1900 - 1986) |
Edskön, Hille (X) |
Helena Gustafva Persdotter Efverström (1848 - ) |
Johannes "Johan" Sikgren Sandström (1840 - ) |
Edsätra ägor, Hållnäs (C) |
Amanda Matilda Sandström (1873 - 1879) |
Anna Maria Sandström (1874 - 1967) |
Anna Matilda Sandström (1867 - 1870) |
Helena "Lena" Efverström (1828 - 1920) |
Hilda Augusta Sandström (1880 - 1958) |
Hilma Karolina Sandström (1875 - 1879) |
Johan August Sandström (1869 - ) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Lars Adolf Sandström (1878 - 1969) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Oskar Hildor Sandström (1865 - 1876) |
Oskar Valfrid Sandström (1877 - 1877) |
Edsätra, Hållnäs (C) |
Anna Maria Sandström (1874 - 1967) |
Gustaf Edvard Sandström (1871 - 1922) |
Hilda Augusta Sandström (1880 - 1958) |
Johan August Sandström (1869 - ) |
Johanna Katarina Holmgren (1867 - 1958) |
Johanna Kristina Katarinasdotter (1849 - 1878) |
Karl Gustaf Efverström (1877 - 1928) |
Lars Adolf Sandström (1878 - 1969) |
Teresia Sandström (1882 - 1922) |
Edvalla ägor, Hållnäs (C) |
Adolf Arvid Eriksson (1889 - 1966) |
Adolf Eriksson (1864 - 1931) |
Anna Kajsa Persdotter Efverström (1844 - 1895) |
Anna Katarina Lindberg (1867 - 1955) |
Anna Lena Persdotter (1816 - ) |
Anna Lovisa Löfqvist (1862 - ) |
Anna Maria Efverström (1818 - 1831) |
Ebba Elisabeth Efverström (1896 - ) |
Emma Charlotta Efverström (1889 - 1916) |
Erik Efverström (1826 - 1829) |
Erik Gustaf Eriksson (1895 - 1971) |
Erik Gustaf Katarinasson (1845 - 1846) |
Gerda Kristina Persdotter (1895 - 1895) |
Gustaf Efverström (1851 - 1864) |
Helena "Lena" Efverström (1828 - 1920) |
Helena Gustafva Persdotter Efverström (1848 - ) |
Hulda Kristina Efverström (1881 - ) |
Jan Erik Lindberg (1864 - 1875) |
Johan Axel Efverström (1887 - 1887) |
Johanna Kristina Katarinasdotter (1849 - 1878) |
Karl Efverström (1854 - 1925) |
Karl Erik Lindberg (1828 - 1888) |
Karl Gunnar Eriksson (1891 - 1967) |
Karl Johan Karlsson (1864 - 1922) |
Karl Martin Efverström Löfqvist (1830 - 1900) |
Karl Petter Persson Efverström (1852 - 1899) |
Katarina Efverström (1823 - 1905) |
Katarina Åkerlind (1789 - 1876) |
Maja Stina Löfqvist (1839 - 1921) |
Mårten Mårtensson Efverström (1795 - 1876) |
Per Gustaf Efverström (1820 - 1870) |
Per Gustaf Lindberg (1873 - ) |
Signe Helena Eriksdotter (1893 - 1978) |
Vendla Matilda Mineur (1856 - ) |
Edvalla, Hållnäs (C) |
Anna Lisa Jacobsson (1924 - 2010) |
Anna Maria Efverström (1883 - 1951) |
Erik August Efverström (1892 - 1969) |
Hildur Sofia Efverström (1895 - 1967) |
Hilma Matilda Efverström (1879 - 1959) |
Karl Efverström (1854 - 1925) |
Karl Gustaf Efverström (1877 - 1928) |
Katarina Åkerlind (1789 - 1876) |
Mårten Mårtensson Efverström (1795 - 1876) |
Märta Kristina Karlsdotter (1897 - 1976) |
Nils Roland Kastberg (1926 - ) |
Oskar Fredrik Efverström (1885 - 1894) |
Oskar Fredrik Efverström (1898 - 1977) |
Elinge, Österlövsta (C) |
Karl Jansson Vestin (1833 - ) |
Maja Kajsa Jansdotter Vestin (1832 - ) |
Enbo, Edvalla, Hållnäs (C) |
Emma Charlotta Efverström (1889 - 1916) |
Karl Efverström (1854 - 1925) |
Kristina Helena Löfqvist (1860 - 1861) |
Lars Erik Efverström (1925 - ) |
Maja Stina Löfqvist (1839 - 1921) |
Marry Vendela Efverström (1920 - ) |
Enköping (C) |
Gustaf Wilhelm Waxin (1890 - 1977) |
Judit Karolina (1896 - 1976) |
Enskär, Hållnäs (C) |
Sven Hjalmar Jacobsson (1899 - 1949) |
Fagerviken, Hållnäs (C) |
Adele Katarina Sandström (1927 - ) |
Edvin Sigvard Wahlström (1920 - 1961) |
Elny Harriet Sandström (1923 - ) |
Gustaf Edvard Sandström (1871 - 1922) |
Johanna Katarina Holmgren (1867 - 1958) |
Karl Enar Sandström (1901 - 1972) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Siv Aina Zetterberg (1928 - 2008) |
Stig Enar Sandström (1925 - 2003) |
Fageräng, Edsätra ägor, Hållnäs (C) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Fallbyn, Söderbärke (W) |
Anders Jansson Bernström (1759 - 1799) |
Anders Persson (1770 - ) |
Anna Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1749 - 1749) |
Anna Persdotter (1762 - ) |
Brita Johansdotter Zettergren (1706 - 1771) |
Brita Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1741 - 1742) |
Brita Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1743 - ) |
Brita Persdotter (1759 - 1759) |
Brita Persdotter (1760 - ) |
Elisabeth Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1731 - ) |
Erik Olofsson Ehrnberg (1734 - ) |
Greta Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1736 - 1796) |
Johan Olofsson Ehrnberg (1738 - ) |
Karin Persdotter (1775 - ) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Kristina Persdotter (1756 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1765 - ) |
Olof Ehrnberg (1703 - 1756) |
Olof Olofsson Ehrnberg (1746 - 1747) |
Olof Persson (1772 - ) |
Per Persson (1730 - 1783) |
Per Persson (1778 - ) |
Peter Persson (1768 - 1769) |
Fasterna |
Nils Erik Wikholm (1888 - ) |
Feuguerolles-Bully, FRANKRIKE |
Alexis Frémond |
Finnhar, Fagerviken, Hållnäs (C) |
Siv Aina Zetterberg (1928 - 2008) |
Firman PJ Haegerstrand AB, Gävle |
Bo Hilding Hallengren (1900 - 1975) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1875 - ) |
Greta Elisabeth Hallengren (1892 - 1967) |
Karl Vilhelm Adolf Videnstam (1891 - 1957) |
Flena, Gunnilbo (U) |
Anders Henriksson (1730 - ) |
Gert Henriksson (1722 - ) |
Hans Eriksson (1691 - 1760) |
Hans Henriksson (1723 - ) |
Henrik Gertsson (1696 - 1773) |
Henrik Henriksson (1727 - ) |
Lisa Henriksdotter (1726 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1782 - ) |
Forsbacka Bruk, Valbo (X) |
Abraham Karlsson |
Abraham Larsson Hammar (1750 - 1771) |
Abraham Larsson (1719 - ) |
Abraham Larsson (1724 - ) |
Anna Larsdotter (1737 - ) |
Brita Abrahamsdotter (1697 - 1763) |
Brita Larsdotter (1693 - 1760) |
Brita Larsdotter (1727 - ) |
Brita Ågren (1759? - ) |
Erik Abrahamsson (1703 - ) |
Johan Abrahamsson (1702 - ) |
Karl Abrahamsson (1700 - ) |
Karl Larsson Hammar (1757 - 1786) |
Lars Abrahamsson (1695 - 1763) |
Lars Larsson Hammar (1721 - ) |
Lars Larsson Hammar (1747 - 1826) |
Margareta Abrahamsdotter (1692 - 1766) |
Margareta Larsdotter (1695 - 1725?) |
Forsbacka, Valbo (X) |
Anna Brun (1753 - ) |
Anna Kajsa Hammar (1782 - ) |
Anna Larsdotter Hammar (1760 - 1769) |
Anna Lovisa Hammar (1793 - 1821) |
Anna Maria Hammar (1779 - ) |
Brita Hammar (1796 - 1796) |
Brita Maria Hammare (1801 - 1860) |
Brita Stina Hammar (1784 - ) |
Brita Stina Hammar (1792 - 1793) |
Greta Hammar (1781 - 1782) |
Jan Olof Hammar (1794 - ) |
Johan Hammar (1777 - 1778) |
Johan Larsson Hammar (1767 - 1768) |
Karin Larsdotter (1725 - 1800) |
Karl Larsson Hammar (1757 - 1786) |
Katarina Hammar (1775 - ) |
Kristina "Stina" Johansdotter (1758 - 1814) |
Lars Hammar (1783 - 1812) |
Lars Hammar (1797 - 1826) |
Lars Larsson Hammar (1747 - 1826) |
Maja Stina Hammar (1815 - 1820) |
Margareta Helena Hammar (1786 - ) |
Per Hammar (1763 - 1808) |
Stina Kajsa Hammar (1790 - ) |
Forsbacken, Österlövsta (C) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Maria Margareta "Maja Greta" Löfström (1832 - ) |
Forsbyn, Skinnskatteberg (U) |
Anna Eriksdotter (1718 - ) |
Brita Eriksdotter (1716 - ) |
Dorothea Eriksdotter (1725 - ) |
Elisabeth Eriksdotter (1719 - ) |
Erik Matsson (1689 - 1749) |
Klara Eriksdotter (1723 - ) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1734 - 1820) |
Mats Eriksson (1727 - 1754) |
Sara Eriksdotter (1729 - ) |
Forssa (D) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
FRANKRIKE |
Maria Anna Fredrika Kimmenauer (1852 - ) |
Fullriggaren Andrea |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Fullriggaren Blixen |
Jonas Reinhold Söderström (1801 - 1862) |
Fullriggaren Java |
Per Zellinger (1823 - 1864) |
Fullriggaren Thor |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Försäter, Österlövsta (C) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Brita Stina Olofsdotter (1786 - ) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Erik Olofsson (1773 - ) |
Erik Åkerlind (1816 - 1833) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Katarina Åkerlind (1789 - 1876) |
Maria "Maja" Olofsdotter (1782 - ) |
Maria Forsman (1745 - 1796) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1763 - 1816) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1776 - ) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Olof Persson (1745 - 1808) |
Per Eriksson (1720 - 1791) |
Per Olofsson (1779 - ) |
Gillbo, Gunnilbo |
Isak Jacobsson (1733 - 1806) |
Lars Jacobsson (1735 - ) |
Grangärde sn (W) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Griggebo, Hållnäs (C) |
Karl Petter Persson Efverström (1852 - 1899) |
Gryttby, Vendel (C) |
Karl Gunnar Eriksson (1891 - 1967) |
Grönö, Österlövsta (C) |
Stina Matsdotter (1699 - 1775) |
Guanopoöarna, PERU |
Anna Katrina Grundberg (1873 - 1953) |
Gunnilbo sn (U) |
Anders Eriksson (1734 - ) |
Anna Gertsdotter (1755 - 1832) |
Anna Hansdotter (1729 - 1773) |
Elisabeth Jacobsdotter |
Erik Eriksson (1686 - 1768) |
Erik Eriksson (1716 - ) |
Erik Eriksson (1729? - ) |
Erik Knutsson (1644 - 1720) |
Gert Persson (1660 - ) |
Hans Eriksson (1691 - 1760) |
Henrik Gertsson (1696 - 1773) |
Johan Eriksson (1719 - ) |
Kristina Olofsdotter (1688 - 1766) |
Lars Eriksson (1721 - ) |
Lena Eriksdotter (1731? - ) |
Malin Staffansdotter (1691 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1692 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1731 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1782 - ) |
Marit Persdotter (1646 - 1740) |
Mats Eriksson (1724 - 1803) |
Olof Eriksson (1727 - ) |
Per Eriksson (1716 - ) |
Per Matsson (1750 - 1827) |
Samuel Eriksson (1736 - ) |
Susanna Eriksdotter (1713 - ) |
Gysinge Bruk (X) |
Ida Katarina Zellinger (1861 - ) |
Kristian August Klintman (1854 - ) |
Gävle (X) |
Jacobsson Bolin (1832 - ) |
Agnes Maya Andersdotter Clase (1856 - ) |
Amalia Mathilda Winroth (urspr Löfström) (1848 - 1873) |
Anna Aronsdotter Holm |
Anna Carolina Jacobsdotter Bolin (1833 - ) |
Anna Elisabeth Forsberg (1893 - 1977) |
Anna Hallengren (1849 - 1887) |
Anna Katarina "Kajsa" Söderström (1799 - 1860) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Anna Maria Clase (1865 - 1954) |
Anna Maria Paulina Andersdotter Clase (1846 - ) |
Anna Maria Sandström (1874 - 1967) |
Anna Stina Westberg (1770 - ) |
Anna Waxin (1880 - 1913) |
Bengt Axel Hallengren (1894 - 1895) |
Berta Maria Kock (1879 - 1971) |
Bertha Maria Zellinger (1857 - 1861) |
Bo Hilding Hallengren (1900 - 1975) |
Brita Maria Hammare (1801 - 1860) |
Brita Olofsdotter |
Carolina Charlotta Jacobsdotter Bolin (1838 - ) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Catharina Charlotta Söderström (1833 - 1925) |
Charlotta Evelina Zellinger (1853 - ) |
Elma Charlotta Leontina Andersdotter Clase (1852 - ) |
Elma Maria Forsberg (1885 - 1976) |
Emma Ernestina Grundberg (1886 - 1932) |
Emma Kristina Hallengren (1862 - 1888) |
Emy Axellina Charlotta Söderström (1868 - 1944) |
Erik Andersson Westberg |
Erik Axel Waxin (1847 - 1901) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1875 - ) |
Erik Eriksson (1736 - ) |
Erik Hjalmar Forsberg (1888 - 1978) |
Erik Wilhelm Grundberg (1828 - 1828) |
Erika Amalia Söderström (1815 - ) |
Eva Johanna Waxin (1889 - 1891) |
Eva Waxin (1892 - 1965) |
Frans Wilhelm Grundberg (1877 - 1925) |
Fredrika Rosenwall (1780 - ) |
Georg Maurits Högström (1871 - 1945) |
Georg Maximus Högström (1900 - 1963) |
Gotthard Hallengren (1857 - 1936) |
Greta Elisabeth Hallengren (1892 - 1967) |
Greta Maria Lundström (1788 - ) |
Gunborg Emmy Maria Hallengren (1905 - 1988) |
Gustaf Edvard Sandström (1871 - 1922) |
Gustaf Wilhelm Waxin (1890 - 1977) |
Hanna Elisabeth Norrman (1878 - 1952) |
Hedvig Johanna Hallengren (1859 - 1917) |
Helena "Lena" Efverström (1828 - 1920) |
Hilda Augusta Sandström (1880 - 1958) |
Hilma Viktoria Birgitta Grundberg (1888 - 1983) |
Hulda Johanna Hallengren (1855 - 1856) |
Ida Katarina Zellinger (1861 - ) |
Ingrid Matilda Johanna "Ninna" Hallengren (1906 - 1976) |
Jacob Bolin (1805 - ) |
Jacob Hallengren (1822 - 1878) |
Jacob Reinhold Jacobsson Bolin (1841 - ) |
Johan "John" Erik Ljungberg (1852 - 1901) |
Johan Axel Jacobsson Bolin (1844 - ) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Johan Casper Söderström (1806 - 1807) |
Johan Engqvist |
Johan Erik Forsberg (1847 - ) |
Johan Fredrik Maurits (1898 - ) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
Johan Leonard Andersson Clase (1850 - ) |
Johan Mårten Westberg (1815 - ) |
Johan Olof Grundberg (1826 - ) |
Johan Reinhold Söderström (1829 - 1829) |
Johan Reinhold Söderström (1837 - 1838) |
Johan Westberg (1767 - ) |
Johanna Bernström (1820 - 1910) |
Johanna Carolina Söderström (1810 - ) |
Johanna Katarina Holmgren (1867 - 1958) |
Johanna Katarina Söderström (1825 - 1915) |
Johanna Kristina Forslund (1857 - 1921) |
Johanna Kristina Jacobsdotter Bolin (1830 - ) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Johanna Sofia Westberg (1817 - ) |
Johanna Westberg (1801 - ) |
Jolmy Karolina Forsberg (1887 - ) |
Jonas Reinhold Söderström (1801 - 1862) |
Jonas Söderström (1774 - 1810) |
Kajsa Greta Westberg (1795 - ) |
Karl Cyrus Höglund (1901 - 1954) |
Karl Erik Sandström (1862 - 1957) |
Karl Fredrik Grundberg (1874 - ) |
Karl Gustaf Söderström (1829 - 1856) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Karl Julius Andersson Clase (1858 - ) |
Karl Rikard Sandström (1888 - ) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Karl Vilhelm Adolf Videnstam (1891 - 1957) |
Karl Wilhelm Grundberg (1836 - 1918) |
Karolina Josefina Söderström (1835 - 1835) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Boman (1770 - ) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Westberg (1777 - 1853) |
Katarina Engqvist (1748 - 1825) |
Katarina Johanna Grundberg (1830 - ) |
Katarina Westberg (1739 - ) |
Knut Reinhold Zellinger (1862 - 1903) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Kristina Erika Jacobsdotter Bolin (1836 - ) |
Kristina Juliana Sandström (1885 - 1976) |
Kristina Westberg (1807 - ) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Lars Lundström (1764 - 1790) |
Leontina Josefina Andersdotter Clase (1849 - ) |
Maj Karin Sofia Johansson (1916 - 1984) |
Margareta Kristina Grundberg (1824 - ) |
Maria "Mia" Mathilda Charlotta Söderström (1867 - 1947) |
Maria Charlotta Grundberg (1833 - ) |
Maria Margareta "Maja Greta" Löfström (1832 - ) |
Maria Matilda Westberg (1822 - ) |
Maria Westberg (1747 - ) |
Maria Wilhelmina Grundberg (1879 - 1918) |
Martin Westberg (1792 - ) |
Namnlös Johannasson Bernström (1843 - 1843) |
Nanny Leontina Forsberg (1890 - 1988) |
Nils Christopher Grundberg (1823 - ) |
Nils Erik Hallengren (1899 - 1903) |
Olga Axelina Waxin (1895 - ) |
Olof Grundberg (1798 - ) |
Olof Westberg (1773 - ) |
Per August Löfström (1850 - 1850) |
Per Johan Zellinger (1855 - 1873) |
Per Reinhold Clase (1862 - 1950) |
Per Waxin (1877 - ) |
Petronella Kristina Westberg (1819 - ) |
Rudolph Emanuel Westberg (1821 - 1821) |
Samuel Westberg (1742 - <1787) |
Stig Åke Hallengren (1903 - 1960) |
Svea Katarina Kock (1877 - 1964) |
Sven Gotthard Hallengren (1895 - 1982) |
Teresia Sandström (1882 - 1922) |
Tord Jacob Axel Hallengren (1902 - 1929) |
Viktor Johan Olof Grundberg (1881 - 1963) |
Gävle, 1:a Qvarteret Westra delen |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Gävle, 1:a Qvarteret Östra delen |
Amalia Mathilda Winroth (urspr Löfström) (1848 - 1873) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1847 - 1901) |
Hedvig Johanna Hallengren (1859 - 1917) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
Johan Westberg (1767 - ) |
Johanna Jacobina Grafveleij (1794 - ) |
Kajsa Greta Westberg (1795 - ) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Karl Wilhelm Grundberg (1836 - 1918) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Boman (1770 - ) |
Maria Anna Fredrika Kimmenauer (1852 - ) |
Martin Westberg (1792 - ) |
Olof Grundberg (1798 - ) |
Gävle, 1:a Qvarteret |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Gävle, 175/III |
Emy Axellina Charlotta Söderström (1868 - 1944) |
Gotthard Hallengren (1857 - 1936) |
Greta Elisabeth Hallengren (1892 - 1967) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Nils Erik Hallengren (1899 - 1903) |
Sven Gotthard Hallengren (1895 - 1982) |
Gävle, 2:a Qvarteret |
Amalia Mathilda Winroth (urspr Löfström) (1848 - 1873) |
Anna Hallengren (1849 - 1887) |
Aquilina Hallengren (1846 - 1887) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1847 - 1901) |
Jacob Hallengren (1822 - 1878) |
Johanna Bernström (1820 - 1910) |
Johanna Jansdotter Vestin (1829 - ) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Maja Kajsa Jansdotter Vestin (1832 - ) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Gävle, 3:e Qvarteret 2:a delen |
Eva Johanna Waxin (1889 - 1891) |
Gävle, 3:e Qvarteret |
Anna Hallengren (1849 - 1887) |
Anna Waxin (1880 - 1913) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1847 - 1901) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1875 - ) |
Eva Johanna Waxin (1889 - 1891) |
Gotthard Hallengren (1857 - 1936) |
Gustaf Wilhelm Waxin (1890 - 1977) |
Hedvig Johanna Hallengren (1859 - 1917) |
Johanna Bernström (1820 - 1910) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Westberg (1777 - 1853) |
Per Waxin (1877 - ) |
Gävle, 4:e Qvarteret |
Amalia Mathilda Winroth (urspr Löfström) (1848 - 1873) |
Anders Leonard Clase (1814 - 1898) |
Anna Katarina "Kajsa" Söderström (1799 - 1860) |
Anna Stina Bernström (1818 - 1819?) |
Brita Maria Hammare (1801 - 1860) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Catharina Charlotta Söderström (1833 - 1925) |
Elma Charlotta Leontina Andersdotter Clase (1852 - ) |
Erika Amalia Söderström (1815 - ) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Johan Erik Forsberg (1847 - ) |
Johanna Carolina Söderström (1810 - ) |
Johanna Katarina Söderström (1825 - 1915) |
Jonas Reinhold Söderström (1801 - 1862) |
Jonas Söderström (1774 - 1810) |
Karl Gustaf Söderström (1829 - 1856) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Westberg (1777 - 1853) |
Katarina Engqvist (1748 - 1825) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Lars Eriksson Lindström (1788 - ) |
Per Zellinger (1823 - 1864) |
Stina Kajsa Hammar (1790 - ) |
Gävle, 5:e Qvarteret |
Catharina Charlotta Söderström (1833 - 1925) |
Emy Axellina Charlotta Söderström (1868 - 1944) |
Georg Maurits Högström (1871 - 1945) |
Hanna Elisabeth Norrman (1878 - 1952) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Johanna Kristina Forslund (1857 - 1921) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Karl Erik Sandström (1862 - 1957) |
Knut Reinhold Zellinger (1862 - 1903) |
Gävle, 6:e Qvarteret |
Berta Maria Kock (1879 - 1971) |
Charlotta Evelina Zellinger (1853 - ) |
Svea Katarina Kock (1877 - 1964) |
Gävle, Byggmästargatan 9 (II134) (X) |
Bo Hilding Hallengren (1900 - 1975) |
Emy Axellina Charlotta Söderström (1868 - 1944) |
Gotthard Hallengren (1857 - 1936) |
Greta Elisabeth Hallengren (1892 - 1967) |
Gunborg Emmy Maria Hallengren (1905 - 1988) |
Ingrid Matilda Johanna "Ninna" Hallengren (1906 - 1976) |
Stig Åke Hallengren (1903 - 1960) |
Sven Gotthard Hallengren (1895 - 1982) |
Tord Jacob Axel Hallengren (1902 - 1929) |
Gävle, Hattmakargatan 27 (X) |
Anna Waxin (1880 - 1913) |
Erik Axel Waxin (1875 - ) |
Hedvig Johanna Hallengren (1859 - 1917) |
Gävle, Heliga Trefaldighet (X) |
Anna Katrina Grundberg (1873 - 1953) |
Anna Maria Sandström (1874 - 1967) |
Emma Ernestina Grundberg (1886 - 1932) |
Hanna Elisabeth Norrman (1878 - 1952) |
Karl Cyrus Höglund (1901 - 1954) |
Lars Adolf Sandström (1878 - 1969) |
Svea Katarina Kock (1877 - 1964) |
Gävle, Staffan (X) |
Gustaf Börje Landfors (1920 - ) |
Hilda Augusta Sandström (1880 - 1958) |
Hilma Matilda Efverström (1879 - 1959) |
Karl Gustaf Landfors (1890 - 1962) |
Karl Wilhelm Grundberg (1836 - 1918) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Nanny Leontina Forsberg (1890 - 1988) |
Per Reinhold Clase (1862 - 1950) |
Göksnåre ägor, Hållnäs (C) |
Johanna Kristina Forslund (1857 - 1921) |
Göteborg, Oskar Fredrik (O) |
Anna Maria Clase (1865 - 1954) |
Göteborgs Masthugg (O) |
Lisa Andrietta Andersson (1910 - 1988) |
Halmstad (N) |
Ella Elsie Ingeborg Ljungberg (1904 - 1994) |
Hammarsbyn, Lima (W) |
Brita Eriksdotter (1779 - ) |
Erik Eriksson Hals (1751 - ) |
Erik Eriksson (1777 - ) |
Erik Eriksson (1781 - ) |
Ingeborg Eriksdotter (1756 - ) |
Ingeborg Eriksdotter (1797 - ) |
Kerstin Eriksdotter (1785 - ) |
Lars Eriksson Lindström (1788 - ) |
Samuel Eriksson (1794 - ) |
Hamrånge (X) |
Karl Gustaf Höglund (1878 - 1946) |
Hanebo |
Jan Olof Hammar (1794 - ) |
Hed sn (U) |
Anders Andersson Krok (1693 - 1753) |
Anders Andersson Krok (1721 - 1722) |
Anders Johansson Julle (1700 - 1741) |
Anders Olofsson (1687 - 1770) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1683 - 1740) |
Brita Andersdotter Krok (1726 - ) |
Brita Andersdotter (1735 - 1819) |
Brita Johansdotter Krok (1756 - ) |
Brita Karlsdotter (1650 - 1724) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1681 - ) |
Brita Persdotter (1697 - 1768) |
Elisabeth Andersdotter Krok (1718 - 1730) |
Erik Olofsson (1691 - ) |
Helena Andersdotter Krok (1731 - 1734) |
Ingeborg Olofsdotter (1693 - 1769) |
Jacob Johansson Krok (1768 - 1769) |
Johan Andersson Julle (1729 - ) |
Johan Wilhelm Andersson Krok (1736 - 1817) |
Karl Olofsson (1680 - ) |
Katarina Andersdotter Krok (1729 - ) |
Kristina Andersdotter Krok (1739 - 1739) |
Margareta Eriksdotter (1675? - ) |
Olof Andersson (1731 - 1731) |
Olof Olofsson (1683 - ) |
Olof Persson (1644 - 1733) |
Per Andersson Krok (1723 - ) |
Per Andersson (1671? - ) |
Per Olofsson (1690 - ) |
Samuel Andersson (1732 - 1769) |
Samuel Johansson Krok (1768 - 1769) |
Hedemora, Dalarna |
Johan Wenner (1823 - ) |
Hedvigsfors bruk, Bjuråker (X) |
Aquilina Hallengren (1846 - 1887) |
Nils Wilhelm Hägg (1875 - 1950) |
Oskar Hjalmar Hägg (1879 - 1970) |
Oskar Wilhelm Hägg (1848 - 1922) |
Helsingborg stadsförsamling (M) |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Elsa Eleonora Wikholm (1890 - ) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Nils Erik Wikholm (1888 - ) |
Otto Bernhard Wikholm (1889 - ) |
Hille (X) |
Anna Lena Persdotter (1816 - ) |
Hillebola, Österlövsta (C) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Hjälmunge, Hållnäs (C) |
Hildur Sofia Efverström (1895 - 1967) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Sven Hjalmar Jacobsson (1899 - 1949) |
Ho, Torsåker (X) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Hofors, Torsåker (X) |
Anders Bernström (1794 - 1798) |
Anders Jansson Bernström (1759 - 1799) |
Ann Elisabeth Andersdotter Bernström (1792 - ) |
Anna Persdotter (1762 - ) |
Brita Kajsa Andersdotter Bernström (1799 - ) |
Katarina Bernström (1797 - ) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Margareta Bernström (1796 - ) |
Hudiksvall (X) |
Anna Ulla Birgitta Hägg (1927 - ) |
Kajsa Agatha Wennström (1800 - ) |
Maria "Maja" Wallström (1889 - 1969) |
Martin Westberg (1792 - ) |
Oskar Wilhelm Hägg (1848 - 1922) |
Hyddan, Hudiksvall (X) |
Oskar Hjalmar Hägg (1879 - 1970) |
Hållen, Hållnäs (C) |
Karl Martin Efverström Löfqvist (1830 - 1900) |
Karl Martin Sund (1853 - 1895) |
Hållnäs sn (C) |
Adolf Eriksson (1864 - 1931) |
Anna Katarina Lindberg (1867 - 1955) |
Anna Lena Persdotter (1816 - ) |
Helena "Lena" Efverström (1828 - 1920) |
Jan Erik Sund (1817 - 1882) |
Karl Erik Lindberg (1828 - 1888) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Katarina Efverström (1823 - 1905) |
Maria Margareta "Maja Greta" Löfström (1832 - ) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Per Gustaf Efverström (1820 - 1870) |
Hässleholm |
Berta Margareta Karlsson (1925 - 2013) |
Gunnar Adolf Einar Einarsson Herrström (1923 - 2009) |
Hästbo, Valbo (X) |
Brita Abrahamsdotter (1697 - 1763) |
Högsbo |
Per Waxin (1877 - ) |
Jordåsen, Valbo (X) |
Karin Johansdotter |
Kalmar (H) |
Erik Gösta Hildingsson Bergendal (1901 - 1975) |
Kapstaden, SYDAFRIKA |
Johan "John" Erik Ljungberg (1852 - 1901) |
Karlskrona (K) |
Lars Lundström (1764 - 1790) |
Karlstad (S) |
Erik Gösta Hildingsson Bergendal (1901 - 1975) |
Klappsta, Österfärnebo (X) |
Johan Fredrik Dahlstedt (1844 - ) |
Leontina Josefina Andersdotter Clase (1849 - ) |
Klockarebol, Hållnäs (C) |
Erik August Efverström (1892 - 1969) |
Kolbäk (U) |
Lars Hammar (1797 - 1826) |
Kristianstad, Kristianstads län |
Johan Albert Einar Herrström (1891 - 1964) |
Maria "Mia" Mathilda Charlotta Söderström (1867 - 1947) |
Krokom, Rödön (Jämtland) |
Erik Hjalmar Forsberg (1888 - 1978) |
Kyrkobyn, Söderbärke (W) |
Petter Isaksson Wikman (1808 - 1828) |
Kårbo, Hållnäs (C) |
Anna Lena Persdotter (1816 - ) |
Karl Johan Karlsson (1864 - 1922) |
Köping (U) |
Jonas Stinasson (1792 - ) |
Lambeth, ENGLAND |
Reginald Spartacus Stedman (1924 - ) |
Landskrona, Malmöhus |
Johan Albert Einar Herrström (1891 - 1964) |
Lidingö (AB) |
Carita Reiman (1923 - ) |
Gunborg Emmy Maria Hallengren (1905 - 1988) |
Yngve Axel Einar Herrström (1922 - 2010) |
Lilla Malma, Södermanland |
Anders Andersson Krok (1693 - 1753) |
Anders Persson (1667? - ) |
Brita Hoyt (1671? - ) |
Lima (W) |
Erik Eriksson Hals (1751 - ) |
Erik Larsson (1712 - 1802) |
Ingeborg Eriksdotter (1756 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1711 - 1772) |
Litselbo, Österlövsta (C) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1726 - 1789) |
Brita Persdotter (1758 - ) |
Brita Stina Eriksdotter (1789 - ) |
Erik Eriksson (1783 - ) |
Erik Persson (1749 - 1825) |
Helena Johansdotter (1753 - 1818) |
Helena Persdotter (1762 - ) |
Johan Eriksson (1780 - 1780) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Persdotter (1745 - 1809) |
Katarina Olofsdotter (1723 - ) |
Margareta Olofsdotter (1724 - ) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1763 - 1816) |
Olof Persson (1747 - ) |
Per Eriksson (1720 - 1791) |
Peter Eriksson (1777 - 1784) |
Peter Eriksson (1785 - ) |
Stina Matsdotter (1699 - 1775) |
Stina Persdotter (1753 - ) |
Ljusne (X) |
Per Johan Zellinger (1855 - 1873) |
Lomma |
Berta Margareta Karlsson (1925 - 2013) |
Gunnar Adolf Einar Einarsson Herrström (1923 - 2009) |
London, UK |
Karl Wilhelm Grundberg (1836 - 1918) |
Maria Anna Fredrika Kimmenauer (1852 - ) |
Ludvika, Kopparberg |
Per Andersson Bernström (1790 - ) |
Luggude, Helsingborg (M) |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Elsa Eleonora Wikholm (1890 - ) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Nils Erik Wikholm (1888 - ) |
Otto Bernhard Wikholm (1889 - ) |
Luleå (BD) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
Lund (M) |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Carita Reiman (1923 - ) |
Reginald Spartacus Stedman (1924 - ) |
Yngve Axel Einar Herrström (1922 - 2010) |
Lund, Valbo (X) |
Karin Persdotter |
Margareta Jönsdotter |
Långörn, Hållnäs (C) |
Johanna Katarina Holmgren (1867 - 1958) |
Löten, Österlövsta (C) |
Erik Åkerlind (1816 - 1833) |
Greta Stina Jansdotter Vestin (1839 - 1839) |
Jan Erik Jacobsson Vestin (1792 - ) |
Johanna Jansdotter Vestin (1829 - ) |
Karl Jansson Vestin (1833 - ) |
Maja Kajsa Jansdotter Vestin (1832 - ) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Lövsta Bruk, Österlövsta (C) |
Erik Hiller (1768 - ) |
Mackmyra (X) |
Anna Maria Hammar (1779 - ) |
Gabriel Pierrou (1783 - ) |
Maisons-Falffitte, FRANKRIKE |
Stig Torolf Einar Herrström (1926 - ) |
Melbourn, AUSTRALIEN |
Johan "John" Erik Ljungberg (1852 - 1901) |
Maria "Mia" Mathilda Charlotta Söderström (1867 - 1947) |
Mo Bruk, Västernorrlands län |
Johan Wenner (1823 - ) |
Margareta Kristina Grundberg (1824 - ) |
Moviken, Bjuråker (X) |
Aquilina Hallengren (1846 - 1887) |
Nils Wilhelm Hägg (1875 - 1950) |
Oskar Hjalmar Hägg (1879 - 1970) |
Oskar Wilhelm Hägg (1848 - 1922) |
Nor sn (W) |
Karin Persdotter (1775 - ) |
Norberg sn (U) |
Karin Boman (1795 - ) |
Lars Erik Göransson (1815 - ) |
Margareta Matsdotter (1753 - ) |
Olof Persson (1772 - ) |
Nordsjön |
Karl Gustaf Söderström (1829 - 1856) |
NORGE |
Barbro Hallengren (1929 - 2003?) |
Olaf Saetersdal |
Norrköping (E) |
Axel Erik Douglas Ljungberg (1889 - 1929) |
Gunhild Karin Margateta Löf (1928 - ) |
Johan Fredrik Dahlstedt (1844 - ) |
Norslund, Stora Kopparberg, Dalarna |
Anna Maria Efverström (1883 - 1951) |
Nybyn, Torsåker (X) |
Kristina Andersdotter Bernström (1789 - 1840) |
Nygårds, Follingbo, Gotland (I) |
Maria Fredrika Collberg (1888 - 1969) |
Nyköping |
Reginald Spartacus Stedman (1924 - ) |
Näsmo, Hållnäs (C) |
Karl Petter Persson Efverström (1852 - 1899) |
Odensala, Sigtuna (C) |
Anders Leonard Clase (1814 - 1898) |
Orsbo, Österlövsta (C) |
Anna Persdotter (1758 - 1823) |
Erik Eriksson (1774 - ) |
Erik Persson (1740 - 1790) |
Helena "Lena" Eriksdotter (1712 - 1794) |
Helena Eriksdotter (1766 - ) |
Johan Eriksson (1779 - ) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Olofsdotter (1743 - 1805) |
Katarina Eriksdotter (1780 - ) |
Lars Bolin (1752 - 1775) |
Olof Eriksson (1767 - 1814) |
Olof Persson (1745 - 1808) |
Per Eriksson (1711 - 1775) |
Per Eriksson (1771 - ) |
Oslo, NORGE |
Helene Saetersdal |
Osmossen, Hållnäs (C) |
Anna Kajsa Persdotter Efverström (1844 - 1895) |
Genhild Desideria Matsson (1921 - ) |
Pilbo, Skinskatteberg |
Brita Grelsdotter (1633 - 1698) |
Hans Eliasson (1654 - 1700?) |
Plogninsboda, Skinskatteberg |
Elisabeth Hansdotter (1693 - ) |
Kerstin Andersdotter (1655 - 1738) |
Prästgården, Hållnäs (C) |
Katarina Efverström (1823 - 1905) |
Ramnäs (U) |
Anna Stina Gevert (1766 - 1818) |
Elisabeth Berg (1741 - ) |
Elisabeth Johansdotter |
Erik Gustaf Berg (1749 - ) |
Erik Samuelsson |
Johan Berg (1752 - ) |
Margareta Kristina Berg (1747 - ) |
Samuel Berg (1751 - 1751) |
Samuel Berg (1754 - ) |
Samuel Eriksson Berg (1715 - ) |
Ramnäs Bruk (U) |
Samuel Berg (1751 - 1751) |
Rossholm, Hållnäs (C) |
Jan Erik Sund (1817 - 1882) |
Karl Martin Efverström Löfqvist (1830 - 1900) |
Karl Martin Sund (1853 - 1895) |
Katarina Efverström (1823 - 1905) |
Katarina Lovisa Sund (1861 - ) |
Per Olof Sund (1854 - 1867) |
Råsunda, Stockholm (AB) |
Maria Fredrika Collberg (1888 - 1969) |
Röinge, Hässleholm |
Gunnar Adolf Einar Einarsson Herrström (1923 - 2009) |
Sala (U) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Sala stadsföramling (U) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Sandviken, (X) |
Viktor Johan Olof Grundberg (1881 - 1963) |
Sikhjälma, Hållnäs (C) |
Adolf Eriksson (1864 - 1931) |
Agnes Katarina Lodin (1904 - 1986) |
Anna Kajsa Persdotter Efverström (1844 - 1895) |
Anna Katarina Lindberg (1867 - 1955) |
Anna Lovisa Vestergren (1879 - 1948) |
Erik Petter Sätergren (1842 - 1886) |
Gustaf Alfred Sandström (1876 - 1876) |
Gustaf Alfred Sandström (1878 - >1931) |
Johan Erik Sandström (1871 - >1931) |
Johannes "Johan" Sikgren Sandström (1840 - ) |
Maria Gustava Sätergren (1867 - ) |
Mårten Mårtensson Efverström (1795 - 1876) |
Per Johan Sätergren (1870 - 1871) |
Sikvik, Valbo (X) |
Gustaf Efverström (1851 - 1864) |
Skeppet Atlantic |
Johan "John" Erik Ljungberg (1852 - 1901) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Knut Reinhold Zellinger (1862 - 1903) |
Skeppet Java |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Skeppet Minerva |
Jonas Reinhold Söderström (1801 - 1862) |
Skeppet Torsten |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Skinnskatteberg (U) |
Anders Andersson Hall (1614 - 1690) |
Anders Eriksson (1630? - 1730?) |
Anna Eriksdotter (1718 - ) |
Brita Grelsdotter (1633 - 1698) |
Dordi Christoffersdotter |
Dorothea Eriksdotter (1725 - ) |
Elias Olofsson (1629? - 1655) |
Elisabeth Eriksdotter (1632? - 1732?) |
Erik Christoffersson |
Hans Eliasson (1654 - 1700?) |
Isak Jacobsson (1733 - 1806) |
Jacob Hansson (1717 - ) |
Kerstin Andersdotter (1655 - 1738) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1734 - 1820) |
Mats Eriksson |
Mats Eriksson (1727 - 1754) |
Sara Handotter (1715 - ) |
Skonerten Atlanta |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Skonerten Frithiof |
Anders Leonard Clase (1814 - 1898) |
Skutskär (C) |
Adolf Arvid Eriksson (1889 - 1966) |
Skälderviken, Ängelholm |
Yngve Axel Einar Herrström (1922 - 2010) |
Skämsta, Tierp (C) |
Teresia Sandström (1882 - 1922) |
Skärplinge, Österlövsta (C) |
Agnes Katarina Lodin (1904 - 1986) |
Jan Erik Jacobsson Vestin (1792 - ) |
Johanna Jansdotter Vestin (1829 - ) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Johannes "Johan" Jansson Vestin (1826 - ) |
Maja Kajsa Jansdotter Vestin (1832 - ) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Stig Enar Sandström (1925 - 2003) |
Slada ägor, Hållnäs (C) |
August Sandström (1864 - 1864) |
Karl Adolf Sandström (1859 - 1862) |
Karl Erik Sandström (1862 - 1957) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Maria Sandström (1861 - 1861) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Oskar Hildor Sandström (1865 - 1876) |
Slada, Hållnäs (C) |
Anna Lisa Jacobsson (1924 - 2010) |
Helena "Lena" Efverström (1828 - 1920) |
Karl Sandström (1837 - 1915) |
Sven Håkan Jacobsson (1929 - 1999) |
Snatra, Västland (C) |
Anna Lovisa Vestergren (1879 - 1948) |
Sollefteå (Y) |
Anna Katarina "Kajsa" Söderström (1799 - 1860) |
Sotbo, Skinnskatteberg (U) |
Amders Matsson (1718 - 1775) |
Erik Isaksson (1761 - 1763) |
Erik Isaksson (1766 - 1791) |
Erik Matsson (1689 - 1749) |
Isak Isaksson (1770 - ) |
Isak Jacobsson (1733 - 1806) |
Jacob Isaksson Wikman (1756 - 1806) |
Lars Isaksson (1758 - 1825) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1734 - 1820) |
Mats Eriksson (1727 - 1754) |
St Helena, FRANKRIKE |
Per Zellinger (1823 - 1864) |
Stockholm (AB) |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Anna-Brita Josephsson (1904 - 1938) |
Ella Elsie Ingeborg Ljungberg (1904 - 1994) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Gunvie Marianne Blomquist (1915 - 1964) |
Ingrid Matilda Johanna "Ninna" Hallengren (1906 - 1976) |
Isak Larsson (1790 - ) |
Jacob Hallengren (1822 - 1878) |
Jacob Larsson (1795 - ) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
Johanna Bernström (1820 - 1910) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Max Arne Josephson (1902 - 2001) |
Per Zellinger (1823 - 1864) |
Stig Åke Hallengren (1903 - 1960) |
Sven Gotthard Hallengren (1895 - 1982) |
Stockholm, Brännkyrka församling (AB) |
Lisa Andrietta Andersson (1910 - 1988) |
Stockholm, Clara församling (AB) |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Stockholm, Jacob & Johannes (AB) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
Stockholm, Katarina (AB) |
Laurentius Erik Wikholm (1893 - ) |
Stockholm, Kungsholm (AB) |
Elsa Eleonora Wikholm (1890 - ) |
Stockholm, Maria (AB) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Laurentius Erik Wikholm (1893 - ) |
Nils Erik Wikholm (1888 - ) |
Otto Bernhard Wikholm (1889 - ) |
Stockholm, Matteus (AB) |
Frans Wilhelm Grundberg (1877 - 1925) |
Hans Robert Arbe (1930 - ) |
Stockholm, Nikolai (AB) |
Laurentius Erik Wikholm (1893 - ) |
Stockholm, Oscar (AB) |
Max Arne Josephson (1902 - 2001) |
Stockholm, Sofia (AB) |
Emma Charlotta Efverström (1889 - 1916) |
Stockholm, Storkyrkoförsamlingen (AB) |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Laurentius Erik Wikholm (1893 - ) |
Nils Erik Wikholm (1888 - ) |
Otto Bernhard Wikholm (1889 - ) |
Stockholm, Wahrenberg N:o 1 (AB) |
Johan Jacob Hallengren (1852 - ) |
Storsten, Hållnäs (C) |
Kristina Erika Lindkvist (1882 - 1947) |
Storvreta, Ärentuna (C) |
Anna Katarina Lindberg (1867 - 1955) |
Stuvsta, Huddinge (AB) |
Georg Maximus Högström (1900 - 1963) |
Sund, Österlövsta (C) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1772 - ) |
Sundsvall (Y) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Maria Wilhelmina Grundberg (1879 - 1918) |
Säter sn (W) |
Anna Johansdotter (1648? - >1704) |
Brita Johansdotter Zettergren (1706 - 1771) |
Daniel Danielsson Trump (1644? - 1679) |
Elisabeth Danielsson (1678? - 1744) |
Elsa Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1729 - 1790) |
Johan Danielsson (1677 - 1748) |
Olof Ehrnberg (1703 - 1756) |
Sävastbo, Österlövsta (C) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1775 - ) |
Erik Olofsson (1779 - ) |
Johan Olofsson (1771 - ) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Persdotter (1745 - 1809) |
Katarina Olofsdotter (1780 - 1784) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1763 - 1816) |
Olof Eriksson (1735 - 1801) |
Per Olofsson (1766 - 1773) |
Per Olofsson (1782 - 1782) |
Söderbärke sn (W) |
Anders Eriksson Anstedt |
Anna Stina Isaksdotter Wikman (1814 - 1846) |
Elisabeth Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1731 - ) |
Elsa Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1729 - 1790) |
Greta Olofsdotter Ehrenberg (1736 - 1796) |
Isak Jacobsson Wikman (1781 - 1849) |
Jacob Isaksson Wikman (1756 - 1806) |
Lars Wikholm (1814 - 1856) |
Lisa Samuelsdotter Berg (1756 - 1807) |
Maja Lisa Jacobsdotter (1785 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1782 - ) |
Olof Olofsson Bjurberg |
Per Larsson (1780 - ) |
Per Persson (1730 - 1783) |
Södertälje (AB) |
Karl Gustaf Landfors (1890 - 1962) |
Södra Sandsjö, Kronobergs län |
Berta Margareta Karlsson (1925 - 2013) |
Södra Vi (H) |
Jonas Söderström (1774 - 1810) |
Sörnäset, Lima (W) |
Erik Eriksson Hals (1751 - ) |
Erik Larsson (1712 - 1802) |
Ingeborg Eriksdotter (1756 - ) |
Ingeborg Larsdotter (1739 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1711 - 1772) |
Lars Eriksson (1744 - 1763) |
Olof Eriksson (1748 - 1789) |
Samuel Eriksson (1746 - ) |
Tarmansbo, Gunnilbo (U) |
Anders Gertsson (1754 - ) |
Anna Gertsdotter (1755 - 1832) |
Erik Eriksson (1686 - 1768) |
Erik Knutsson (1644 - 1720) |
Gert Gertsson (1767 - ) |
Henrik Gertsson (1752 - ) |
Kajsa Gertsdotter (1755 - 1756) |
Lisa Gertsdotter (1750 - ) |
Margareta Gertsdotter (1749 - ) |
Maria Gertsdotter (1762 - ) |
Marit Persdotter (1646 - 1740) |
Mats Eriksson (1724 - 1803) |
Per Eriksson (1716 - ) |
Peter Gertsson (1758 - ) |
Tegelsmora (C) |
Nils Wilhelm Hägg (1875 - 1950) |
Tibble, Björklinge (C) |
Jan Erik Jacobsson Vestin (1792 - ) |
Tierp (C) |
Lars Lundström (1764 - 1790) |
Tolvfors, Valbo (X) |
Abraham Larsson Hammar (1750 - 1771) |
Margareta Abrahamsdotter (1692 - 1766) |
Torgås, Lima (W) |
Erik Larsson (1712 - 1802) |
Ingeborg Matsdotter (1748 - ) |
Kerstin Olofsdotter (1711 - 1772) |
Torsåker (X) |
Anders Bernström (1794 - 1798) |
Trelleborg |
Gunnar Adolf Einar Einarsson Herrström (1923 - 2009) |
Stig Torolf Einar Herrström (1926 - ) |
Tryde |
Carita Reiman (1923 - ) |
Täby (AB) |
Otto Bernhard Wikholm (1889 - ) |
Uddevalla |
Georg Maurits Högström (1871 - 1945) |
Uppsala (C) |
Erik Gustaf Eriksson (1895 - 1971) |
Greta Elisabeth Hallengren (1892 - 1967) |
Karl Vilhelm Adolf Videnstam (1891 - 1957) |
Signe Helena Eriksdotter (1893 - 1978) |
USA |
Hulda Kristina Efverström (1881 - ) |
Karl Johan Löfström Hammar (1846 - ) |
Wahlbricke Bruk, Hed sn (U) |
Anders Jansson Bernström (1759 - 1799) |
Anna Johansdotter Krok (1761 - ) |
Brita Andersdotter (1735 - 1819) |
Johan Johansson Krok (1763 - 1769) |
Johan Johansson Krok (1773 - ) |
Johan Wilhelm Andersson Krok (1736 - 1817) |
Kristina Johansdotter Krok (1770 - ) |
Maria Johansdotter Krok (1776 - 1782) |
Petter Johansson Krok (1766 - ) |
Valbo (X) |
Abraham Karlsson |
Anna Johansdotter (1673 - 1761) |
Anna Kajsa Hammar (1782 - ) |
Anna Maria Hammar (1779 - ) |
Brita Larsdotter |
Brita Larsdotter (1693 - 1760) |
Gabriel Pierrou (1783 - ) |
Jacob Hane |
Johan Larsson (1707 - ) |
Johan Lundvik |
Jonas Olofsson |
Karin Johansdotter |
Karin Larsdotter (1725 - 1800) |
Karin Persdotter |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1713 - ) |
Kristina "Stina" Johansdotter (1758 - 1814) |
Lars Abrahamsson (1695 - 1763) |
Lars Jönsson |
Lars Larsson Hammar (1721 - ) |
Lars Olofsson |
Margareta Helena Hammar (1786 - ) |
Margareta Jönsdotter |
Margareta Larsdotter (1695 - 1725?) |
Olof Larsson (1704 - ) |
Valnäs, Österlövsta (C) |
Johan August Sandström (1869 - ) |
Katarina Åkerlind (1789 - 1876) |
Maria "Maja" Olofsdotter (1782 - ) |
Valparbo, Österlövsta (C) |
Erik Hiller (1768 - ) |
Helena Johansdotter (1753 - 1818) |
Varberg ( ) |
Gullan Margareta Rosdahl (1922 - ) |
Stig Torolf Einar Herrström (1926 - ) |
Vavd, Hållnäs (C) |
Märta Kristina Karlsdotter (1897 - 1976) |
Vendel (C) |
Helena "Lena" Efverström (1828 - 1920) |
Vidväg, Österlövsta (C) |
Johannes "Johan" Jansson Vestin (1826 - ) |
Wik, Söderbärke (W) |
Abraham Isaksson (1773 - ) |
Anna Jacobsdotter Wikman (1794 - ) |
Anna Maja Persdotter (1814 - ) |
Anna Stina Gevert (1766 - 1818) |
Anna Stina Isaksdotter Wikman (1814 - 1846) |
Erik Isaksson (1766 - 1791) |
Göran Larsson Wikfelt (1787 - ) |
Hedvig Kristina Wikholm (1840 - ) |
Isak Jacobsson Wikman (1781 - 1849) |
Isak Jacobsson (1733 - 1806) |
Isak Larsson (1790 - ) |
Jacob Hallengren (1822 - 1878) |
Jacob Isaksson Wikman (1756 - 1806) |
Jacob Jacobsson Wikman (1782 - ) |
Jacob Larsson (1795 - ) |
Jacob Persson (1811 - ) |
Karl Jacob Göransson (1817 - ) |
Kristina Jacobsdotter Wikman (1792 - ) |
Kristina Persdotter (1806 - ) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1838 - 1839) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Lars Isaksson (1758 - 1825) |
Lars Persson (1804 - ) |
Lars Wikholm (1814 - 1856) |
Lisa Samuelsdotter Berg (1756 - 1807) |
Maja Lisa Jacobsdotter (1785 - ) |
Margareta Persdotter (1782 - ) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1734 - 1820) |
Per Larsson (1780 - ) |
Peter Persson (1809 - ) |
Petter Isaksson Wikman (1808 - 1828) |
Sofia Katarina Göransdotter (1824 - ) |
Vimmerby |
Karl Mauritz Nadholt (1921 - 1995) |
Wirsbo, Ramnäs (U) |
Lisa Samuelsdotter Berg (1756 - 1807) |
Vistad utomlands |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Västanfors, Västmanland |
Anders Persson (1770 - ) |
Anna Stina Gevert (1766 - 1818) |
Lars Isaksson (1758 - 1825) |
Väster Flena, Gunnilbo |
Henrik Gertsson (1696 - 1773) |
Västervik (H) |
Axel Erik Douglas Ljungberg (1889 - 1929) |
Dolly Barbro Ljungberg (1899 - 1903) |
Gurli Maria Ljungberg (1893 - 1960) |
Johan "John" Erik Ljungberg (1852 - 1901) |
Johan Axel Söderström (1841 - 1902) |
Västervik, Östra Qvarteret N:o 157 ( ) |
Johan "John" Erik Ljungberg (1852 - 1901) |
Maria "Mia" Mathilda Charlotta Söderström (1867 - 1947) |
Västerås (U) |
Abraham Isaksson (1773 - ) |
Anna Jacobsdotter Wikman (1794 - ) |
Aquilina Hallengren (1846 - 1887) |
Jacob Hallengren (1822 - 1878) |
Jacob Jacobsson Wikman (1782 - ) |
Sven Håkan Jacobsson (1929 - 1999) |
Ytterhärde, Valbo (X) |
Brita Larsdotter |
Åkerby bruk, Österlövsta (C) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Karl Werner Löfström (1820 - 1821) |
Maria Forsman (1745 - 1796) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1763 - 1816) |
Matilda "Thilda" Löfström (1836 - 1918) |
Olof Persson (1745 - 1808) |
Åkerby by, Österlövsta (C) |
Anna Kajsa Jansdotter (1811 - ) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1772 - ) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Erik Hiller (1768 - ) |
Erik Olofsson (1708 - 1781) |
Erik Olofsson (1768 - 1773) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Jan Erik Jansson (1805 - ) |
Jana Lena Jansdotter (1811 - ) |
Johan Olofsson (1771 - ) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Persdotter (1745 - 1809) |
Katarina Olofsdotter (1780 - 1784) |
Katarina Åkerlind (1789 - 1876) |
Lena Kajsa Olofsdotter (1788 - ) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1707 - 1782) |
Maria Olofsdotter (1763 - 1816) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Olof Eriksson (1735 - 1801) |
Olof Jansson (1800 - ) |
Olof Olofsson (1777 - 1778) |
Per Eriksson (1711 - 1775) |
Per Olofsson (1766 - 1773) |
Per Olofsson (1784 - 1786) |
Åkerby, Österlövsta (C) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Ångaren Emla |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Åsbyggeby, Gävle (X) |
Anna Johansdotter (1673 - 1761) |
Älvkarleby (C) |
Erik Hiller (1768 - ) |
Gustaf Bernhard Uppman (1880 - ) |
Karl Erik Lindberg (1828 - 1888) |
Mårten Mårtensson Efverström (1795 - 1876) |
Ängelholm |
Alma Eleonora Eriander (1860 - 1896) |
Carita Reiman (1923 - ) |
Gullan Margareta Rosdahl (1922 - ) |
Gurli Maria Ljungberg (1893 - 1960) |
Lars Erik Wikholm (1844 - 1928) |
Yngve Axel Einar Herrström (1922 - 2010) |
Örebro (T) |
Tord Jacob Axel Hallengren (1902 - 1929) |
Öster Flena, Gunnilbo (U) |
Anna Gertsdotter (1755 - 1832) |
Anna Hansdotter (1729 - 1773) |
Anna Matsdotter (1755 - ) |
Erik Matsson (1746 - ) |
Gert Persson (1784 - ) |
Johan Matsson (1767 - ) |
Johanna Matsdotter (1770 - 1770) |
Kristina Matsdotter (1748 - ) |
Kristina Olofsdotter (1688 - 1766) |
Lisa Matsdotter (1758 - ) |
Margareta Matsdotter (1753 - ) |
Mats Eriksson (1724 - 1803) |
Mats Matsson (1764 - ) |
Per Matsson (1750 - 1827) |
Österfärnebo (X) |
Kristian August Klintman (1854 - ) |
Österlövsta sn (C) |
Anna Margreta "Greta" Olofsdotter (1798 - 1856) |
Anna Olofsdotter (1772 - ) |
Anna Persdotter (1758 - 1823) |
Brita Olofsdotter (1726 - 1789) |
Brita Persdotter (1742 - ) |
Carolina Petronella Löfström (1825 - 1853) |
Erik Hiller (1768 - ) |
Erik Matsson |
Erik Olofsson (1708 - 1781) |
Erik Olofsson (1768 - 1773) |
Erik Persson (1740 - 1790) |
Erik Persson (1749 - 1825) |
Fredrik Karlsson Ståhl Löfström (1799 - ) |
Helena "Lena" Eriksdotter (1712 - 1794) |
Helena Johansdotter (1753 - 1818) |
Helena Olofsdotter (1771 - ) |
Jan Erik Jacobsson Vestin (1792 - ) |
Jan Erik Sund (1817 - 1882) |
Johan Olofsson (1771 - ) |
Johan Persson (1747 - ) |
Karin Persdotter (1749 - ) |
Karl Erik Sandström (1862 - 1957) |
Karl Werner Löfström (1820 - 1821) |
Katarina "Kajsa" Persdotter (1745 - 1809) |
Katarina Åkerlind (1789 - 1876) |
Lars Bolin (1752 - 1775) |
Lars Eriksson (1753 - ) |
Maria Eriksdotter (1707 - 1782) |
Maria Forsman (1745 - 1796) |
Maria Mikaelsdotter |
Maria Olofsdotter (1763 - 1816) |
Maria Åkerlind (1795 - 1852) |
Mats Eriksson (1707 - ) |
Mårten Mårtensson Efverström (1795 - 1876) |
Olof Eriksson (1735 - 1801) |
Olof Larsson |
Olof Olofsson (1777 - 1778) |
Olof Persson (1745 - 1808) |
Per Eriksson (1711 - 1775) |
Per Eriksson (1720 - 1791) |
Peter "Petrus" Persson (1743 - ) |
Stina Matsdotter (1699 - 1775) |
Vendla Matilda Mineur (1856 - ) |
Östersund () |
Erik Hjalmar Forsberg (1888 - 1978) |
Östertälje, Södermanland |
Karl Mauritz Nadholt (1921 - 1995) |
Österänge, Österlövsta (C) |
Johanna Löfström Norrman (1842 - ) |
Östra Torp, Malmöhus län |
Yngve Axel Einar Herrström (1922 - 2010) |
Övergarn, Gotland (I) |
Oskar Wilhelm Hägg (1848 - 1922) |